This article is about a list of Sentai villains in the Super Sentai series. |
The Black Cross Army (Gorenger)[]
- Black Cross Führer (played by Mitsuo Andō (eps 1-55) and Nobuo Yana (eps 56-84))
- Sun Mask
- Iron Man Mask General Temujin
- Fire Mountain Mask General Magman
- Commander-in-Chief Golden Mask
- Zolders
Criminal Organization Crime (J.A.K.Q.)[]
- Shine
- Boss Iron Claw (played by Masashi Ishibashi)
- Crime Big Four
- Crimers
Secret Society Egos (Battle Fever J)[]
- Satan Egos
- Commander Hedder (played by Masashi Ishibashi (eps 1-4; 9-51) and Kenji Ushio (eps 5-8))
- Salome (played by Maki Ueda) (eps 19-52)
- Cutmen
The Vader Clan (Denziman)[]
- Queen Hedrian (played by Machiko Soga)
- General Hedrer (played by Shinji Tōdō)
- Keller and Mirror
- Banriki Demon King
- Dustlers
Machine Empire Black Magma (Sun Vulcan)[]
- Führer Hell Saturn (played by Hideaki Kusaka and voiced by Shozo Izuka)
- Zero Girls
- 01 (eps 1-22) (played by Takako Kitagawa)
- 02 (played by Mariko Higashi)
- 03 (played by Yuki Udagawa)
- 04 (played by Toshiko Takashima (eps 1-4) and Kyoko Hiro (eps 5-50))
- The Omnipotent God
- Queen Hedrian (played by Machiko Soga)
- Amazon Killer (played by Yukie Kagawa) (eps 23-50)
- Inazuma Ginga (played by Junichi Haruta and voiced by Takeshi Watabe)
- Red Rose Mask (human form of Rose Monger) (ep 29) (played by Naomi Morinaga)
- Dark Q
- Machinemen
Dark Science Empire Deathdark (Goggle V)[]
- Führer Taboo (voiced by Eisuke Yoda)
- General Deathgiller (played by Toshimichi Takahashi)
- Mazurka (played by Mayumi Yoshida)
- Grand Marshall Deathmark (played by Yousuke Naka)
- Bella and Beth (played by Mariko Oki and Noriko Nakanishi(Bella) and Kumiko Shinbo(Beth))
- Dr. Zazoriya (played by Kumiko Nishiguchi)
- Dr. Iguana (played by Eiichi Kikuchi)
- Spotmen
Tail-Bearing People's Clan Jashinka Empire (Dynaman)[]
- Emperor Aton (voiced by Takeshi Watabe)
- General Kar (played by Masashi Ishibashi)
- Prince Megiddo/Dark Knight (played by Takeki Hayashi)
- Gira and Keel
- Princess Chimera (played by Mari Kouno) (eps 8-51)
- General Zenobia (played by Ritsuko Fujiyama) (eps 37-50)
- Tail Soldiers
Neo Empire Gear (Bioman)[]
- Doctor Man (played by Munemaru Koda)
- Big Three
- Mason (played by Hirohisa Nakata)
- Farrah (played by Yoko Asuka)
- Monster (played by Strong Kongō)
- Farrah Cat (played by Yukari Oshima)
- Beastnoids
- Bio Hunter Silva (played by Yoshinori Okamoto)
- Mechaclones
Great Star Group Gozma (Changeman)[]
- Star King Bazoo (played by Kazuto Kuwahara and voiced by Seizo Kato)
- General Giluke (played by Shouhei Yamamoto)
- Adjutant Booba (played by Yoshinori Okamoto)
- Adjutant Shiima (played by Kana Fujieda and male voiced by Michiro Iida)
- Queen Ahames (played by Fukumi Kuroda)
- Navigator Gator (played by Minoru Watanabe and voiced by Hiroshi Masuoka)
- Gyodai (played by Hideaki Kusaka and voiced by Takeshi Watabe)
- Hidrer Soldiers
Reconstructive Experiment Empire Mess (Flashman)[]
- Great Emperor Ra Deus
- Great Doctor Lee Keflen (played by Koji Shimizu)
- Ley Wanda (played by Yutaka Hirose)
- Ley Nefel (played by Sayoko Hagiwara)
- Ley Galus
- Wolk and Kilt (played by Miyuki Nagato(Kilt))
- Sir Cowler (played by Jouji Nakata)
- Bo Gardan (played by Yoshinori Okamoto)
- Alien Hunters
- Kuraagen
- Zolors
Underground Empire Tube (Maskman)[]
- Earth Emperor Zeba/Lethal Doggler II
- Earth Imperial Commander Baraba
- Earth Imperial Ninja Oyobu
- Earth Imperial Prince Igam
- Earth Imperial Ninja Fumin
- Earth Curiosities Beast Anagmas
- Thief Knight Kiros
- Energy Beast Okelampa
- Princess Ial / Mio
- Ungler Soldiers
Armed Brain Army Volt (Liveman)[]
- Great Professor Bias (played by Jouji Nakata)
- Kenji Tsukikata ► Doctor Kempu(played by Yutaka Hirose)
- Rui Senda ► Doctor Mazenda(played by Akiko Kuruso)
- Gou Omura ► Doctor Obular (played by Tohru Sakai {Gou Omura})
- Doctor Ashura (played by Yoshinori Okamoto {Doctor Ashura})
- Guardnoid Gash
- Guildian Guildos
- Chibuchian Butchy
- Jimmers
The Hundred Boma Tribes (Turboranger)[]
- Great Boma Emperor Lagorn ► Neo-Lagorn
- Boma Doctor Lehda
- Dark Boma Zimba
- Princess Boma Jarmin
- Rage Flying Boma Zulten
- Wular Soldiers
Wandering Violent Demon Beasts
Silver Imperial Army Zone (Fiveman)[]
- Galactic Super Beast Vulgyre
- Galactic Empress Meadow
- Captain Garoa
- Galactic Commanders
- Fang of the Galaxy Zaza
- First Captain Chevalier
- Enlarging Beast Gorlin
- Batzler Soldiers
Dimensional War Group Vyram (Jetman)[]
- Back Dimensional Count Radiguet / Radigan / Raguem (played by Daisuke Tachi)
- Tran/Emperor Tranza (played by Miku Kuga(Toran) and Yutaka Hirose(Toranza))
- Maria/Rie Aoi (played by Maho Maruyama)
- Grey (played by Hideaki Kusaka)
- Dimensional Bug Mother
- Empress Juuza (played by Sachiko Takato)
- Destruction Beast Semimaru
- Majin
- Grinam Soldiers
The Bandora Gang (Zyuranger)[]
- Great Satan (30-31, 47-50)
- Witch Bandora (played by Machiko Soga)
- Kai (47-50)*
- Grifforzer
- Lamy(-Scorpion) (19-50) (played by Ami Kawai)
- Totpat
- Bookback
- Pleprechuan
- Golems
- Dokiita Golems (29-50)
The Gorma Tribe (Dairanger)[]
- Gorma Emperor XV (20-49)*
- General Tenpou (17-48)*
- Archbishop Riju*/Saw (7-8)
- Akomaru (17-22, 31-44)*
- Three Ladies (17-22)
- Lady Earring (17-18)
- Lady Necklace (17-20)
- Lady Ring (17-22)
- Ikazuchi (42-44)
- Three Ladies (17-22)
- Gorma*/Combined Four Deva Kings (20, 28-31)
- Touhouten*
- Hoppouten*
- Saihouten*
- Nanpouten*
- Chief of Staff Jiaxu
- Gorma Triumvirate
- Lieutenant Colonel Shadam / Gorma Emperor XVI (played by Rintaro Nishi)
- Lieutenant Colonel Gara (1-49)* (played by Akiko Kuruso)
- Wraith Gara (41)*
- Major Zydos (1-48)* (played by Maroshi Tamura)
- First Lieutenant Zilong (45-46)*
- Cotpotros*
The Youkai Army Corps (Kakuranger)[]
- Nurarihyon (1)*
- Daimaou (23-53)
- Young Noble Junior/Gasha Skull (14-31)
- Prof. Yugami (12-31)*
- Daidarabotchi (50)*
- Yama-uba (50-52)
- Dorodoros*
Machine Empire Baranoia (Ohranger)[]
- Emperor Bacchus Wrath (1-34)
- Empress Hysteria
- Bomber the Great (35-41)
- Prince/Kaiser Buldont
- Princess Multiwa (41-48)
- Machine Beast Messenger Keris (26-28)* (played by Akiko Kuruso)
- Butlers Acha & Kocha
- Buldont, Jr. (47-48)*
- Barlo Soldiers
- Takonpas
- Baracticas
Universal Reckless Driving Tribe Bowzock (Carranger)[]
- Reckless Dash Emperor Exhaus (Super-Strong) (35-48)
- President Gynamo
- Beauty Zonnette (1-45)*
- Instructor Ritchihiker* / RitchiRitchihiker (16-31)
- Deputy Leader Zelmoda
- Inventor Grotch
- Combatant Wumpers
Wicked Electric Kingdom Nezirejia (Megaranger)[]
- Evil Electro-King Javious I (2-43)*
- Dr. Hinelar
- Giga Guirail (30)
- Shibolena (1-50)*
- Hizumina (Gingaman vs. Megaranger)*
- Bibidebi*
- Jaden Sentai Neziranger (38-43, 47-48)
- NeziRed (38-43, 47-48)
- NeziBlack (38-43, 47-48)
- NeziBlue (38-41, 47-48)
- NeziYellow (38-43, 47-48)
- NeziPink (38-40, 47-48)
- King Kunekune (14)
- Boss Kunekune (14)
- Soldiers Kunekune
Space Pirates Barban (Gingaman)[]
- Captain Zahab
- Captain Gregory (Gingaman vs. Megaranger)*
- Steerwoman Shelinda (1-49, Gingaman vs. Megaranger)*
- Balban Army Generals (1-49, Gingaman vs. Megaranger)
- Gun Boss Sambash (1-12, Gingaman vs. Megaranger)
- Sword General Budoh (1-24, Gingaman vs. Megaranger)
- Spectral Empress/Evil Empress Iliess (1-34, Gingaman vs. Megaranger)
- Destruction King Battobas (1-49, Gingaman vs. Megaranger)
- Dark Merchant/Majin Biznella (29-47)
- Seamen Yartots
- Barreled Scholar*/Pucorpse Bucrates (1-48)
The Calamity Demon Clan (GoGoFive)[]
- Grand Witch Grandiene (10-50)
- Saima Siblings (2-50)
- Darkness King Gill (GoGoV vs. Gingaman)
- Dark Kings / Destruction Gods (2-50)
- Dark King Zylpheeza / Destruction God Zylpheeza II (2-22, 47-50)
- Infant Demon Drop / Dragon Dark/Ghost King Salamandes / Destruction God Salamandes Dragon (2-43, 49-50)
- Beast Baron Cobolda (2-48)
- Evil Spirit Princess Venus (2-47) (played by Kaya Hirasawa)
- Spell-Master Pierre / PierreBori (2-50, Timeranger vs. GoGoV)
- Chaos (42-43)
- Spirit-Servants Imps
- Grim Reapers (GoGoV vs. Gingaman)
The Juuma Demon Clan[]
- Beast Demon King Golomois (Movie)*
The Londerz Family (Timeranger)[]
- Don Dolnero (1-47) voiced by Otomo Ryusaburo
- Lila (1-47) played by Kuru Asami
- Gien (1-50) voiced by Koji Tobe
- Junk Droid Zenitts
Demon Tribe Org (Gaoranger)[]
- Org Master (1-49)*
- Highness Duke Orgs
- Ultimate Org Hyakkimaru (23)
- Ultimate Org Senki (49-51)
- Highness Duke Org Shuten (3-14, 47-49)
- Highness Duke Org/Ultimate Form Ura (14-24, 26-31, 47-49)
- Highness Duke Org Rasetsu (32-44, 47-49)
- Lost Highness Rakushaasa (Gaoranger vs. Super Sentai)*
- Duke Orgs
- Duke Org/Armored Yabaiba (1-Hurricanger vs. Gaoranger) (voiced by Koichi Sakaguchi)
- Duchess Org Tsuetsue / Highness Duchess Org Onihime / Armored Tsuetsue / Org Shaman TsueTsue (1-42, 47-Hurricanger vs. Gaoranger, Boukenger vs. Super Sentai) (played by Rei Saitoh)
- Duke Org Rouki (15-23, 26, 30)
- Three Org Brothers (Movie)*
- Zeus Org*
- Poseidon Org*
- Hades Org*
- Duke Orgs Kyurara (32-33)
- Duke Org Propla (32-33)
- Duke Org Dorodoro (42-43)
- Orgettes
Universal Stealth Group Jakanja (Hurricaneger)[]
- Leader Tao Zanto (Ultimate Form)
- Seven Dark Spears
- Spear One, Furabiijo / GaoBlue* (1-Boukenger vs. Super Sentai) (played by Azusa Yamamoto)
- Spear Two, Chuuzubo (1-19, Hurricaner vs. Gaoranger, 51)
- Spear Three, Manmaruba (Imago/Reckless Form) / GaoBlack* (1-37, 51)
- Spear Four, Wendinu / GaoWhite* (1-Abaranger vs. Hurricanger) (played by Mio Fukuzumi)
- Spear Five, Sargain / GaoYellow* (1-43, 51)
- Spear Six, Satorakura / GaoRed* (21-49, 51)
- Spear Seven, Sandaaru (39-50, 51)
- Chubouzu (Hurricanger vs. Gaoranger)* (voiced by Yuji Kishi)
- JaniIga (Abaranger vs. Hurricanger)*
- Low-Rank Magerappas
Wicked Lifeforms Evolian (Abaranger)[]
- Wicked Life God Dezumozorlya* / Invasion Garden Ultimate Form DezumoGevalyus
- Dark Sect
- Apostle of Dawn Reje / Evolian Queen Rejewel* / DezumoRejewel (1-47) (played by Kasumi Suzuki (Lije) and Maki Ogawa (Lijewel)
- Apostle of Destruction Jeanne (2-32) (played by Eri Sakurai)
- Apostle of Darkness Geilton (1-2) / Wicked Life Soldier Armor Dezumogevalus (49-50)(played by Yoshinori Okamoto)
- DezumoVoorla (47-48)
- Apostle of Creation Mikela Shu Yuankachi Makatuku Damosu Koni (2-47)
- Apostle of Infinity Voffa (2-47)
- DezumoVoorla (47-48)
- Dimensional Bard Garuvuidei (Movie)*
- Barmia Soldiers
Space Criminals Alienizer (Dekaranger)[]
- Rainian Agent Abrella (2-50)
- Hades Beastman Demon Apollos / Agent X (Magiranger vs. Dekaranger)*
- Algolian Gas Drinkers (Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger The Movie: Full Blast Action)
- Algolian Whinsky (Movie) (played by Yoshinori Okamoto)
- Algolian Zeen (Movie) (played by Akiko Kuruso)
- Algolian Brandel (Movie) (played by Maroshi Tamura)
- Algolian Volga (Movie) (played by Kenichi Endo)
- Mechanoids
- Igaroids (8-50)
- Batsuroids
- Anaroids
Underground Hades Empire Infershia (Magiranger)[]
- Infershia Pantheon (35-49)
- Five Warrior Gods (35-46)
- Hades God Ifrit (35-36)
- Hades God Cyclops (35-38)
- Hades God Toad (35-44)
- Hades God Wyvern (35-46)
- Hades God Titan (35-46)
- Three Wise Gods (35-49)
- Hades Goddess Gorgon (35-40)
- Hades Goddess Sphinx (35-47, 49) (voiced by Kyoko Terase)
- Hades God Dagon (35-49)
- Underground Hades Infershia Two Ultimate Gods (35-48)
- Hades God Drake (35-42)
- Hades God Sleipnir (35-48)
- Hades Beast Emperor / Absolute God N Ma (2-34, 44-49) (voiced by Daisuke Namikawa)
- Five Warrior Gods (35-46)
- High Commanders (1-34)
- Victory General Branken (1-18) (played by Jiro Okamoto and voiced by Hisao Egawa)
- Heavenly Saint Raigel / Sorcery Priest Meemy (19-34, Boukenger vs. Super Sentai) (voiced by Yasuhiro Takato)
- Phantom Spy Vancuria (voiced by Misa Watanabe)
- Nai & Mea* (played by Chiaki Horan (Nai) and Tomomi Kitagami (Mea))
- WolKentauros / Supreme Ruler of Darkness WolKaiser
- Dark Magic Knight Wolzard (1-34) (played by Hideaki Kusaka and voiced by Tsutomu Isobe)
- Dark Magic Horse Barikion
- Sword of Glúm (Movie)*
- Hades Beastmen Berserkers (Movie)*
- High Zobils (1-36)
- Zobils
The Negative Syndicates (Boukenger)[]
- Arch Priest Gajah*/Gajadom (played by Hiroo Otaka)
- Karths
The Jaryuu Tribe[]
- King Ryuuwon (2-47) (played by Junpei Morita)
- Dragonoid Soldier Jaryuu
Dark Shadow[]
- Gekkou of Illusions/Demon Bird (3-49) (voiced by Banjo Ginga)
- Yaiba of Darkness (3-46) (voiced by Takaya Kuroda)
- (Super) Shizuka of the Wind (3-49) (played by Mami Yamasaki)
Ashu Tribe[]
- The Questers (17-42)
- Furious Demon God (Quester) Gai (voiced by Kenta Miyake)
- Grand Beast (Quester) Rei (voiced by Chihiro Suzuki)
- Hyouga
- Ouga
Others/Precious Creatures[]
- Madness Weather (4)
- Mogari (6)
- Vril (Vril-Souta/VrilBlue/VrilDaiBouken) (8)
- Prince (26)
- Muse / Hyde Gene /Giant Dragon Shaped Spaceship Stingross (Movie)
- Lemurian Mythical Beast (29)
- Time Demon God Chronos (Boukenger vs. Super Sentai)
- Golem (43)
- Cosmic Kenpō Master Pachacamac XII (Gekiranger vs Boukenger)
Confrontation Beast-Fist Akugata (Gekiranger)[]
- Three Fist Demons (11-35)
- Sky Fist Demon Kata (11-34) (voiced by Rokuro Naya)
- Sea Fist Demon Rageku (15-35) (voiced by Naoko Kouda)
- Land Fist Demon Maku (22-35)
- Confrontation Beast Lion-Fist Rio / Black Lion Rio (played by Hirofumi Araki)
- Confrontation Beast Chameleon-Fist Mele (played by Yuka Hirata)
- Fierce Beast Fly-Fist Bae (2-49) (voiced by Akira Ishida)
- Rinshi
- Rinrinshi
Mechung Fu[]
- Hong Kong Media King Yang - Mechung Fu Ant Lion-Fist
- Yang's Secretary Miranda - Mechung Fu Sea Anemone-Fist
- Machine-Men
Mythical Beast-Fist[]
- Mythical Beast Gryphon-Fist Rio / Mythical Beast King Rio
- Four Mythical Generals (23-49)
- Infernal Dragon (46, 49)
- Mythical Beast Dragon-Fist Long (23-49)
- Mythical Beast Basilisk-Fist Sanyo (36-48)
- Mythical Beast Phoenix-Fist Mele
- Fierce Beast Fly-Bist Bae
- Mythical Beast Chimera-Fist Suugu (38-45)
- Infernal Dragon (46, 49)
Barbaric Machine Clan Gaiark (Go-Onger)[]
- Crime Minister Yogoshimacritein (46-50)
- Cleaning Minister Kireizky (42-44)
- Danger Cabinet-Director Chirakasonne (47)
- Gaiark's Three Pollution Ministers
- Land Pollution Minister Baron Yogostein (1-36)
- Land Pollution Vice-Minister Hiramechimedes (15-23) / Detaramedes (23) / Urameshimedes (24)/ Kokorootomedes (Special)
- Water Pollution Minister Kegalesia / Rena Kegareshi (14)
- Air Pollution Minister Kitaneidas
- Land Pollution Minister Baron Yogostein (1-36)
- Banki Soldiers Ugatz
- Beauty Ugatz (26)
- Barbaric Dohma
- Barbaric Dohma SP (15, 16, 20, 22)
Yoma[]
- Empress Maki (Movie)
- Raiken / Rairaiken (Movie, 39-40)
- Gokumaru / Gokugokumaru (Movie, 39-40)
- Bakki (24)
Gedoshu (Shinkenger)[]
- Dokoku Chimatsuri (1-24, Movie, 25-35, Shinkenger vs Go-Onger, 36-49, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai x Space Sheriff, Zyuohger 29)
- Shitari of the Bones (1-Goseiger vs Shinkenger)
- Dayu Usukawa (1-48)
- Juzo Fuwa (7-47)
- Manpuku Aburame (movie)
- Akumaro Sujigarano (27-43)
- Nanashi Company
- Onanashi Company
- Ōzora Nanashi Company
- Kusare Nanashi Company
- Kusare Ōnanashi
- Susukodama
- Nosakamata (24-40)
- Ōnosakamata
- Kusareno Sakamata
- Kirigami (28, 34, 40, 43)
Evil Spirits (Goseiger)[]
- Brajira of the Messiah (45-50, Gokaiger Goseiger, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai, Zyuohger 29)
- Buredoran of the Comet (Warstar) (1-15, Movie, Goseiger vs Shinkenger, 45, Gokaiger Goseiger, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai)
- Buredoran of the Chupacabra (Yuumajuu) (17-22, Movie, 23-29, Goseiger vs Shinkenger, 45, Gokaiger Goseiger, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai)
- Buredoran of the Bloodbath (Goseiger vs Shinkenger, Gokaiger Goseiger)
- Buredo-RUN of the Cyborg (Matrintis) (39-45, Gokaiger Goseiger, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai)
- Demon Bug Soldiers Bibi
Universal Annihilation Army Warstar[]
- Great King Mons Drake of the Planet (1-15, Gokaiger vs Gavan, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai)
- Dereputa of the Meteor (1-12, 16, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai)
- Gyōten'ō of the Supernova (Movie)
- Teinbaruto of the Morning Star (Movie)
Earth Condemnation Group Yuumajuu[]
- Makuin of the Blob (17-22, Movie, 23-32)
- Kinggon of the Bigfoot (17-22, Movie, 23-32, Gokaiger vs Gavan)
Machine Onslaught Empire Matrintis[]
- Robogog of the 10-sai (33-44, Gokaiger vs Gavan)
- Metal Alice of the Agent (33-44, Gokaiger 40)
Space Empire Zangyack (Gokaiger)[]
- Gill Family
- Emperor Ackdos Gill (37-46, Gokaiger vs Gavan, 49-51, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai)
- Commandant Warz Gill (1-16, Gokaiger Goseiger, 17-22, Movie, 23-38, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai)
- Great Warz (37-38)
- Bacchus Gill (Go-Busters vs Gokaiger)
- Gokdos Gill (Zyuohger 29)
- Imperial Guard
- Deratsueigar (11-12)
- Dyrandoh (41-51)
- Zatsurig (41)
- Waredonaiyer (Go-Busters vs Gokaiger)
- Dogormin Bodyguards
- Chief of Staff Damaras (1-16, Gokaiger Goseiger, 17-22, Movie, 23-43, Go-Busters vs Gokaiger, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai x Space Sheriff)
- Development Technical Officer Insarn (1-16, Gokaiger Goseiger, 17-22, Movie, 23-46, Gokaiger vs Gavan, 47-49, Kamen Rider x Super Sentai x Space Sheriff)
- Great Insarn (49)
- Special Duty Officer Barizorg (1-16, Gokaiger Goseiger, 17-22, Movie, 23-38)
- Great Scientist Zaien (30)
- Makuu Prison Warden Ashurada (Gokaiger vs Gavan)
- Action Commanders
- Non-commissioned Officers Sugormin
- Basco ta Jolokia (15-46, Gokaiger vs Gavan, 47-48, Go-Busters vs Gokaiger)
- Sally (15-46, Gokaiger vs Gavan, 47)
The Vaglass (Go-Busters)[]
- Messiah (1-44)
- Enter (1-19, Movie, 20-41, Go-Busters vs Gokaiger, 42-50, Kyoryuger vs Go-Busters, Zyuohger 29)
- MegaZord Epsilon (Movie, 30, 35, Go-Busters vs Gokaiger)
- MegaZord Omega (Go-Buster vs Gokaiger, 49-50)
- Escape (22-41, Go-Busters vs Gokaiger, 42-48, Kyoryuger vs Go-Busters, Zyuohger 29)
- MegaZord Zeta (42-44)
- Buglars
The Deboth Army (Kyoryuger)[]
Evil Army Shadow Line (ToQger)[]
- Emperor of Darkness Z
- Baron Nero
- Madame Noir
- General Schwarz
- Miss Gritta
- Marchioness Morc
- Shadow Monsters
- Combatant Kuros
Kibaoni Army Corps (Ninninger)[]
- Gengetsu Kibaoni
- Kibaoni's Retainers
- Kyuemon Izayoi > Kyuemon Shingetsu Kibaoni
- Mangetsu Kibaoni
- Hitokarage/Jukkarage/Hyakkarage
Space Outlaws Deathgalien (Zyuohger)[]
- Ginis (1-26, 28, 30-34, 36-48)
- Naria (1-26, 28, 30-34, 36-38, Zyuohger VS Ninninger, 39-48
- Azald (1-25, 27-28, 30-34, 36-38, Zyuohger VS Ninninger, 39-46)
- Quval (1-25, 27, 30-38, Zyuohger VS Ninninger, 39-42)
- Jagged (1, 14, Zyuohger VS Ninninger)
- Megabeast Hunter Bangray (23-32, 34-35, Zyuohger VS Ninninger)
- Moeba
Space Shogunate Jark Matter (Kyuranger)[]
- Don Armage
- Eriedrone
- Scorpio
- Ikargen
- Madakko/Mecha Madakko
- Akyachuuga
- Dr. Anton
- Indaver
- Tsuyoindaver
- Deathworm
Interdimensional Crime Group Gangler (Lupinranger VS Patranger)[]
Druidon Tribe (Ryusoulger)[]
Dark Empire Yodonheim (Kiramager)[]
- Emperor Yodon
- Demonic General of Betrayal Garza > Lord Garza
- Mask of Darkness Carantula
- Yodonna
- Shadon
- Witch of the Stagnant Sea Numajo
- Nightmare Maestro Minjo
- Bechats
Kikaitopia Dynasty Tojitendo (Zenkaiger)[]
- Great King Boccowaus (played by Joji Nakata)
- Mobile Commander Barashitara (Played by Kenji Nomura)
- Mechanic Officer Ijirude (played by Masanori Takeda)
- Gege (played by Tatsuhisa Suzuki [up to ep 21] and Masaya Fukunishi [25-onwards])
- Stacy/Stacaesar (played by Ryo Sekoguchi)
- Hakaizer
- Kudakks
- Kudaiters
- Kudaitests
Noto/Juto (Donbrothers)[]
Noto[]
Juto[]
- Cat Juto
- Crane Juto
- Penguin Juto
Earth Empire Bugnarak (King-Ohger)[]
- Naraka King Desnarak VIII
- Deathblow Shogun Daigorg
- Sanagim
- Uchu
- Uchu King Dagded Dujardin
- Prime Minister Kamejim
- Goma Rosalia
- Hilbil Leech
- Minongan Moth
- Glodi Leucodium
- Rcules Husty
- Semishugods